Autel Evo Nano
Videos 39Photos 13 |
Autel Evo Nano
basicPremium Bundle
Flight:up to 28 min, range 16.8 km, speed 47 km/h
Filming a video:1920x1080 pix 60 fps, 3840x2160 pix 30 fps, 2720x1530 pix 30 fps
Camera:built-in, gimbal for stabilization
Dimensions:325x260x55 mm, foldable
Weight:249 g
The maximum flight distance is 16.8 km. Ultrasonic altimeter. The maximum video bitrate is 100 Mbps. Wi-Fi transfer rate - 20 MB / s. Drone application - Autel Sky. Digital zoom 16x.
There is no built-in memory. Wind resistance grade 5. It differs from the regular version in the bundle (the Plus includes a power adapter, two extra batteries, a multi-charger for 3 batteries, a carrying bag and a screw holder).
All specifications
Specifications Evo Nano
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Autel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Autel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Autel Evo Nano
Квадрокоптер - AUTEL EVO Nano Orange (102000626) | 34 199 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel EVO Nano (Orange) | 24 499 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel EVO Nano (Gray) | 24 499 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel EVO Nano (White) | 24 499 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel EVO Nano (Red) | 24 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
Autel Evo Nano configurations
Price for Autel Evo Nano |
---|---|---|---|---|
Autel Evo Nano | from 24 499 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Autel Evo Nano Premium Bundle | from 29 999 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →