Autel Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2
Photos 7 |
Autel Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2
Enterprise Rugged BundleRugged Bundle
Flight:up to 42 min, range 22 km, speed 72 km/h
Filming a video:1280x720 pix 30 fps, 1920x1080 pix 30 fps, 4096x2160 pix 30 fps
Camera:thermal imaging removable, gimbal for stabilization, camera stabilization
Dimensions:foldable
Weight:1192 g
12 sensors to detect obstacles in any direction at a distance of up to 30 meters. Quick release propellers. Flight range - 9 km. Flight time - up to 40 minutes. Timelapse shooting mode. Camera with thermal imager.
The Enterprise version features an expanded package, larger propellers and carbon fiber rods. It differs from version v1 by supporting dual-band connection between the controller and the quadcopter.
All specifications
Specifications Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Autel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Autel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Autel Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2
All prices 39 →Квадрокоптер AUTEL EVO II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle V2 (102000949 | 91 160 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер AUTEL EVO II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle V2 (102000949 | 83 999 ₴ |
AUTEL EVO II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle 640T (102000547) | 251 999 ₴ |
AUTEL EVO II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle 640T (102000547) | 284 749 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel EVO II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle (640T) 102000547 | 99 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features drone Autel Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2:
- Built-in memory — 8 GB
- Aperture — f / 1.8
- ISO — 100 to 3200
- Bitrate — 120 Mbps
- Filming resolution in thermal imager mode - 640x512 pixels 60 fps or 320x256 pixels 60 fps
Autel Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2 configurations
Price for Autel Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Autel Evo II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle v2 | from 83 680 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Autel Evo II Dual Rugged Bundle v2 | from 84 575 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →