Autel Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3
Photos 11 |
Autel Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3
Enterprise Rugged BundleEnterprise Rugged Bundle + thermal imager
Flight:up to 42 min, speed 72 km/h
Filming a video:1920x1080 pix 60 fps, 3840x2160 pix 60 fps, 2720x1530 pix 60 fps
Camera:thermal imaging removable, gimbal for stabilization
Dimensions:620x506x111 mm, foldable
Weight:1110 g
12 sensors to detect obstacles in any direction. Quick release propellers. Taking photos in RAW. Flight range is up to 25 km. Flight time - up to 40 minutes. Hyperlapse shooting mode. Maximum height 7 km.
It differs from v1 by supporting a dual-band connection between the controller and the quadcopter, from v2 by supporting Live Deck 2.0, improved night shooting and support for SkyLink 2.0 (transmission up to 15 km). In the Rugged Bundle version 3 batteries are included.
All specifications
Specifications Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Autel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Autel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Autel Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3
All prices 19 →Квадрокоптер AUTEL EVO II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle Drone V3 Oran | 173 999 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel Evo Ii Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle Drone V3 Oran | 180 579 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel Evo Ii Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle Drone V3 Oran | 179 711 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Autel EVO II Dual Enterprise Rugged Bundle (640T) V2 | 99 999 ₴ |
AUTEL AUTEL EVO II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle Drone V3 Orange (102 | 178 659 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features drone Autel Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3:
– Strobe(72x39x34 mm, 19.5 g, 1.6 W, control up to 5 km, light intensity from 50 cd to 486 cd);
– Loudspeaker(80x77x46 mm, 98.5 g, 18 W, bitrate 36 Kbps, variable tilt angle 0°..45°, sound pressure from 120 dB (up to 1 m) to 70 dB (up to 110 m);
– Flashlight(72x63x48.5 mm, 77 g, 35 W, control up to 30 m, variable tilt angle 0°..90°, viewing angle 14°, 11 lux at 30 m);
– RTK module(72.5x57x55.5 mm, 59.5 g, 3 W, increased positioning accuracy - up to 1.5 cm vertically and up to 1 cm horizontally)
- Built-in memory — 8 GB
- Image magnification up to 16x (up to 4x without loss of quality)
- ISO - 100 to 64000
- Focal length from 0.5 m to infinity (autofocus)
- Maximum wind resistance up to 17 m/s
- Built-in thermal imager: 640x512, temperature measurement ranges -20°..+150° and 0°..+550°, measurement distance 2..20 m, picture-in-picture resolution 1080p
– Strobe(72x39x34 mm, 19.5 g, 1.6 W, control up to 5 km, light intensity from 50 cd to 486 cd);
– Loudspeaker(80x77x46 mm, 98.5 g, 18 W, bitrate 36 Kbps, variable tilt angle 0°..45°, sound pressure from 120 dB (up to 1 m) to 70 dB (up to 110 m);
– Flashlight(72x63x48.5 mm, 77 g, 35 W, control up to 30 m, variable tilt angle 0°..90°, viewing angle 14°, 11 lux at 30 m);
– RTK module(72.5x57x55.5 mm, 59.5 g, 3 W, increased positioning accuracy - up to 1.5 cm vertically and up to 1 cm horizontally)
Autel Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3 configurations
Price for Autel Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Autel Evo II Pro Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3 | from 123 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Autel Evo II Dual 640T Enterprise Rugged Bundle v3 | from 99 999 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →