Axor Shower Solutions 35298000
Photos 15 |
Axor Shower Solutions 35298000 250 mm300 mm |
|
Removable spray disc for easy cleaning. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Additionally, a concealed mounting piece is required (art. no. 35363180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Shower Solutions 35298000
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35298000 | 51 320 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35298000 | 52 603 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35298000 | 53 886 ₴ |
Axor Shower Solutions 35298000 configurations
Price for Axor Shower Solutions 35298000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Axor Shower Solutions 35298000 | from 51 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Axor Shower Solutions 35305000 | from 63 440 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →