Axor Shower Solutions 35313000
Photos 8 |
Axor Shower Solutions 35313000 238 mm300 mm |
|
Removable spray disc for easy cleaning. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Additionally, a concealed mounting piece is required (art. no. 35363180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Shower Solutions 35313000
Hansgrohe Axor 35313000 | 51 320 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor 35313000 | 52 603 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor 35313000 | 53 886 ₴ |
Axor Shower Solutions 35313000 configurations
Price for Axor Shower Solutions 35313000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Axor Shower Solutions 35313000 | from 51 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Axor Shower Solutions 35321000 | from 63 320 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →