Bergner Walking BG-3652
Photos 3 |
Bergner Walking BG-3652 |
|
2 cotton napkins and a tray
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bergner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bergner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bergner Walking BG-3652
All prices 10 →Сумка для обідів Bergner Walking business. 23х22х13.5 см (BG-3652-BL) BG-3 | 1 239 ₴ |
Емкость для хранения Bergner Walking business 6 предметов 23х22х13.5 см (B | 1 263 ₴ |
Ємність для зберігання Bergner Walking business 6 предметів 23х22х13.5 см | 1 263 ₴ |
Набір для пікніка Bergner Walking business 23х22х13.5 см 5 предметів (BG-3 | 1 529 ₴ |
Набор для пикника Bergner Walking business 23х22х13.5 см 5 предметов (BG-3 | 1 284 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →