Black Diamond Firstlight
Videos 5Photos 14 |
Black Diamond Firstlight
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:2
Season:winter, spring/autumn, summer
Frame:aluminium
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:nylon
Weight:1.5 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Black Diamond Firstlight
Палатка Black Diamond Firstlight 2P Wasabi (BD 810154.3012) 985092 | 23 575 ₴ |
Намет Black Diamond Firstlight 2P (Wasabi) BD 810154.3012 | 22 425 ₴ |
Намет двомісний Black Diamond Firstlight 2P Wasabi (BD 810154.3012) BD 810 | 23 575 ₴ |
Намет Black Diamond Firstlight 2P (1033-BD 810154.3012) | 23 575 ₴ |
Намет двомісний Black Diamond Firstlight 2P Wasabi (BD 810154.3012) | 23 575 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →