Borofone BM28 Tender sound
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Borofone BM28 Tender sound 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borofone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borofone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borofone BM28 Tender sound
All prices 23 →Borofone BM28 White | 138 ₴ |
Borofone BM28B | 189 ₴ |
Навушники BOROFONE BM28 Tender sound universal earphones with mic White (B | 240 ₴ |
Borofone BM28 Black | 136 ₴ |
Навушники Borofone BM28 Tender 3.5мм mini-Jack 95 дБ Black | 139 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →