Bose Solo 5 TV sound system
Videos 8Photos 7 |
Bose Solo 5 TV sound system |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bose 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bose.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bose Solo 5 TV sound system
All prices 9 →Домашній кінотеатр Bose Solo 5 czarny | 8 200 ₴ |
Акустическая система Bose Solo 5 TV (732522-2110) | 13 999 ₴ |
Саундбар Bose Solo 5 TV (732522-2110) | 14 032 ₴ |
Bose Solo 5 TV sound system | 28 946 ₴ |
Bose Solo 5 czarny | 8 400 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →