Bose Bass Module 500 (796145-1100)
Videos 18Photos 5 |
Bose Bass Module 500
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Possibility of wired connection using a standard Jack (3.5 mm).
All specifications
Specifications Bass Module 500
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bose 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bose.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bose Bass Module 500
All prices 9 →Сабвуфер Bose Bass Module 500 Black 796145-2100 | 28 160 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Bose Bass Module 500 (Black) 796145-2100 | 28 199 ₴ |
Bose Bass Module 500 офіційна гарантія | 24 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Bose Bass Module 500 czarny | 21 894 ₴ |
Сабвуфер BOSE Bass Module 500 | 28 160 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →