Sky Sound SUB-10
Photos 16 |
Sky Sound SUB-10
2022
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:80 W
Frequency range:40 – 150 Hz
Sensitivity:87 dB
All specifications
Specifications SUB-10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sky Sound 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sky Sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sky Sound SUB-10
Активный сабвуфер SKY SOUND SUB-10W 7637855 | 4 633 ₴ |
Акустичний комплект SKY SOUND WIRELESS SUB 10 Black | 6 640 ₴ |
Активный сабвуфер SKY SOUND SUB-10B 1039598 | 5 043 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →