TAGA Harmony TSW-80
Photos 19 |
TAGA Harmony TSW-80
All specifications
Specifications TSW-80
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony TSW-80
All prices 20 →Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-80 Black | 11 407 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony TSW-80 High Gloss White | 13 800 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-80 Hgw | 9 396 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-80 Modern Wenge | 9 167 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-80 Oak | 11 407 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features subwoofer TAGA Harmony TSW-80:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →