Sky Sound SUBT-10
Photos 15 |
Sky Sound SUBT-10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:80 W
Frequency range:40 – 150 Hz
Sensitivity:87 dB
All specifications
Specifications SUBT-10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sky Sound 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sky Sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sky Sound SUBT-10
All prices 18 →Активный сабвуфер SKY SOUND SUBT-10W (2*40Вт) 7763587 | 7 790 ₴ |
Акустичний комплект SUBT-10B/FLC-5 (2*40Вт) BLACK | 15 252 ₴ |
Акустический комплект SKY SOUND SUBT-10B/PM (2*40Вт) BLACK 5899535 | 12 915 ₴ |
Акустический комплект SKY SOUND SUBT-10W/PM (2*40Вт) WHITE 2548754 | 12 546 ₴ |
Активный сабвуфер SKY SOUND SUBT-10B (2*40Вт) 8092331 | 8 200 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →