Bose Soundbar 700
Videos 17Photos 13 |
Bose Soundbar 700 |
|
The device has the ability to voice control. Thanks to the built-in 8 microphones and the Amazon Alexa virtual assistant, voice commands are carried out even while the soundbar itself is playing.
The ADAPTIQ calibration system allows you to adjust the soundbar to the acoustic properties of the room. Additionally, you can connect a subwoofer and acoustics 2.0. You can control the device with the BOSE Music app.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bose 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bose.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bose Soundbar 700
All prices 16 →Саундбар BOSE Soundbar 700 White | 50 820 ₴ |
Bose Smart Soundbar 700 Black офіційна гарантія | 33 999 ₴ |
Саундбар Bose Soundbar 700 Black 795347-2100 | 33 500 ₴ |
Саундбар Bose Soundbar 700 Black 795347-1100 120V | 26 325 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Bose Soundbar 700 biały | 36 080 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →