Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart 9300
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart 9300 |
|
Braun's Silk-epil 9 epilator is an advanced solution for mechanical hair removal. One of the chips of the device is a tweezer working unit with a pressure sensor and a floating Flex 3D head. The latter has several degrees of freedom at once for easy sliding and following the contours of the body. In addition, the model is equipped with a backlight and a waterproof housing, which allows it to be used for wet hair removal.
The latter feature makes it possible to turn hair removal into a kind of spa procedure and minimize pain. The Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart 9300 epilator is characterized by an extended delivery set. The main unit is supplemented with a massage system to increase the comfort of epilation. A separate device in the kit is designed for facial care - this is FaceSpa with a peeling head, massager and eyebrow epilator. There is also a foil razor, a comb and an accessory for spot hair removal. The model works from the built-in accumulator. A full charge cycle takes 2 hours and provides up to 50 minutes of battery life, plus a fast 15-minute charge is also supported, which is enough for 10 minutes of work.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Buy Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart 9300
All prices 42 →Епілятор Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex Beauty Set SES 9300 | 8 199 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun SES 9300 Flex 3D | 9 518 ₴ |
Эпилятор Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex Beauty Set SES 9300 | 8 199 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun Silkepil 9 SES 9300 3D | 9 999 ₴ |
Эпилятор Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 3D Beauty Set SES 9300 Wet&Dry + FaceSpa 8 | 9 999 ₴ |