Braun Silk-Epil 1 1170
Videos 13Photos 5 |
Braun Silk-Epil 1 1170 |
|
. The most simplified model of the epilator, primarily intended for foot care. The model is equipped with a head with 20 hair removal tweezers along with the root, but does not have any additional attachments. The ability to adjust the speed is also not provided. Power source - network.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun Silk-Epil 1 1170
All prices 43 →Епілятор Braun SE 1170 | 1 022 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun Silk-epil 1 SE 1170 | 949 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun SE 1170 | 1 099 ₴ |
Эпилятор Braun Silk-epil 1 SE 1170 81420257 | 1 099 ₴ |
BRAUN SE 1170 | 998 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features hair removal Braun Silk-Epil 1 1170:
- Cleaning brush
- Braun 1370 — delicate area nozzle included
We recommendCompare using chart →