Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 IPL PL5147
Videos 8Photos 12 |
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 IPL PL5147 |
|
The SensoAdapt sensor (with UV protection) continuously reads skin tone and adjusts flash intensity for the safest hair removal experience. Includes 2 attachments, Venus Extra Smooth Swirl razor and bag.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 IPL PL5147
All prices 36 →Фотоепілятор Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL 5147 | 17 199 ₴ |
Фотоепілятор Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 IPL PL 5147 | 18 359 ₴ |
Фотоэпилятор Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 IPL PL 5147 | 16 599 ₴ |
Фотоэпилятор Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 IPL PL 5147 81765558 | 18 999 ₴ |
Фотоепілятор Braun PL5147 | 18 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →