Braun Silk-epil 5 SensoSmart 5610
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Braun Silk-epil 5 SensoSmart 5610 |
|
The Braun tweezer epilator is a representative of the Silk-epil 5 line, which combines mid-range solutions. The model supports proprietary MicroGrip Tweezer technology - metal tweezers are used here, for which the ability to capture hairs from 0.5 mm high is claimed. To add comfort in operation and reduce discomfort, support for the so-called wet hair removal (with various creams and gels), as well as the presence of special nozzles with a massage system in the delivery package, is designed.
The Braun Silk-epil 5 SensoSmart 5610 epilator also comes with a foil shaver and comb for smoothing the hairline. To improve the quality of the results of the procedure should be a floating head that follows the contours of the body. Another model supports two speed modes. A lower speed is better for thin hair, and a higher speed is better for coarser and coarser hair. The device is powered by a built-in battery, which takes an hour to fully charge, and its battery life reaches 30 minutes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Buy Braun Silk-epil 5 SensoSmart 5610
All prices 40 →Епілятор Braun Silk-epil 5 SensoSmart SES 5/610 | 2 399 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun SES 5/610 | 2 839 ₴ |
Эпилятор Braun Silk-epil 5 SensoSmart 5610 | 2 329 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun SES 5/610 | 3 699 ₴ |
Эпилятор Braun Silk-epil 5 SensoSmart SES 5/610 81706331 | 3 699 ₴ |