BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 6x
Expecting restock 1 629 ₴ Cartridge type: filter jug; Items in set: x6; Water temperature: for cold water; Pollution clipping (µm): 0.01; Resource (ths of L): 0.3; mechanical (impurities); carbon (smell and taste); softening (scale); for heavy metals; Country of origin: Germany; |
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 6x |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRITA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRITA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 6x configurations
Price for BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 6x |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x | from 239 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 2x | from 490 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x | from 829 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x | from 914 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x | from 2 550 ₴ | 1 offer |