BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRITA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRITA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x
All prices 19 →Brita Brita Maxtra+ (3шт.) | 830 ₴ |
BRITA MAXTRА+ 3 шт (1038690) | 830 ₴ |
Комплект картриджей Brita MAXTRА+, 3 шт. (1038690) | 830 ₴ |
Комплект картриджей Brita MAXTRА+, 3 шт. 1038690 | 743 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x configurations
Price for BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x | from 239 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 2x | from 490 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x | from 743 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x | from 914 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x | from 2 550 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →