BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x
2 550 ₴ Buy! Картридж до фільтра BRITA Maxtra+ Universal комплект 12 штукMarketplace: Rozetka.ua AquaDom5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRITA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRITA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x configurations
Price for BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x | from 239 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 2x | from 490 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x | from 829 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x | from 914 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x | from 2 550 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →