BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRITA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRITA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x
All prices 9 →Комплект картриджів BRITA MAXTRA plus 4 шт (1042547) | 1 095 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик для води Brita Marella Memo MX 2,4 л Чорний виробництва Німе | 1 729 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик для води Brita Marella XL Memo MX 3,5 л Чорний + картриджі B | 1 779 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик для води Brita Marella Memo MX 2,4 л Білий виробництва Німеч | 1 729 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик для води Brita Marella XL Memo MX 3,5 л Білий + картриджі Br | 1 779 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x configurations
Price for BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x | from 239 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 2x | from 490 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x | from 829 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x | from 914 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x | from 2 550 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →