Calpeda 4SD 15/15EC
Calpeda 4SD 15/15EC 48 m 1.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"63 m 4.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"65 m 3.3 m³/h , 1 1/4"67 m 21 m³/h , 2"81 m 12 m³/h , 2"84 m 21 m³/h , 2"91 m 3.3 m³/h , 1 1/4"92 m 8.1 m³/h , 1 1/4"95 m 21 m³/h , 2"97 m 4.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"114 m 12 m³/h , 2"129 m 21 m³/h , 2"131 m 4.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"134 m 12 m³/h , 2"135 m 8.1 m³/h , 1 1/4"137 m 3.3 m³/h , 1 1/4"148 m 12 m³/h , 2"162 m 12 m³/h , 2"165 m 4.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"182 m 3.3 m³/h , 1 1/4"182 m 12 m³/h , 2"185 m 8.1 m³/h , 1 1/4"194 m 4.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"202 m 12 m³/h , 2"246 m 8.1 m³/h , 1 1/4"247 m 6 m³/h , 1 1/4"256 m 4.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"274 m 3.3 m³/h , 1 1/4"324 m 6 m³/h , 1 1/4"331 m 4.8 m³/h , 1 1/4"338 m 8.1 m³/h , 1 1/4"371 m 3.3 m³/h , 1 1/4" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Calpeda 4SD 15/15EC configurations
Price for Calpeda 4SD 15/15EC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda 4SD 31/11EC | from 22 567 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 36/11EC | from 24 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 22/10EC | from 23 195 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 15/12EC | from 44 747 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 10/12EC | from 35 082 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 15/15EC | from 55 377 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 22/14EC | from 25 514 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 54/14EC | from 28 945 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 15/17EC | from 57 745 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 36/17EC | from 28 607 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 10/17EC | from 43 925 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 15/23EC | from 70 357 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 36/23EC | from 33 439 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 10/20EC | from 53 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 54/21EC | from 35 952 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 22/21EC | from 29 573 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 10/22EC | from 54 121 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 10/24EC | from 55 716 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 36/29EC | from 39 963 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 22/28EC | from 34 309 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 10/27EC | from 61 998 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 54/29EC | from 45 036 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 36/34EC | from 42 620 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SD 10/30EC | from 63 979 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 54/38EC | from 56 102 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 46/42EC | from 52 478 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 36/45EC | from 53 493 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 22/42EC | from 43 925 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 46/55EC | from 65 235 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 36/58EC | from 66 202 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 54/53EC | from 67 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda 4SDF 22/57EC | from 56 151 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →