Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 61 (SKE-62-33)
Photos 6 |
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 61 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 61 configurations
Price for Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 61 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 51 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 54 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 56 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 58 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 61 | from 49 440 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →