Lezyne Mega XL GPS
Videos 8Photos 24 |
Lezyne Mega XL GPS
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Cadence, heart rate (pulse monitor), power. Optional horizontal screen orientation. Smartphone sync, call, message and email notifications.
Cadence, heart rate and power sensors must be purchased separately or as an upgrade.
All specifications
Specifications Mega XL GPS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Mega XL GPS
All prices 17 →Комп'ютер Lezyne MEGA XL GPS HR /ProSC LOADED (чорний) 4710582 542787 | 15 480 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Lezyne Mega XL GPS 4712805 996940 | 10 320 ₴ |
GPS компьютер MEGA XL GPS Черный MEGA XL GPS, BLE, ANT+ UNIT, USB CHARGER | 10 320 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lezyne MEGA XL GPS HR /ProSC LOADED (чорний) 4710582 542787 | 15 480 ₴ |
Компьютер Lezyne MEGA XL GPS черный 4712805996940 | 10 320 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →