Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 56
Photos 6 |
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 56 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 56
Велосипед 28" Cannondale SYNAPSE 3 (2024) smoke black 56 (175-185 см) SKE- | 49 440 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Cannondale SYNAPSE 3 рама - 56см 2024 SBK SKE-00-03 | 49 440 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Cannondale SYNAPSE 3 (2024) yellow 56 (175-185 см) SKE-75-82 | 49 440 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Cannondale SYNAPSE 3 рама - 56см 2024 LYW SKE-75-82 | 49 440 ₴ |
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 56 configurations
Price for Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 51 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 54 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 56 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 58 | from 49 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cannondale Synapse 3 2024 frame 61 | from 49 440 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →