Garmin Edge 840
Videos 20Photos 11 |
Garmin Edge 840
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Touch screen. Smartphone notifications, weather, sound prompts. Compatible with Vector, with Varia headlights, display and radar, Shimano DI2 Synchro Shift Integration. Connect IQ, Garmin Connect, Virb, Find MY Edge, Inreach, ANT+ Electronic Shifting.
Solar - solar charging function, Sensor Bundle - a set of cadence and heart rate sensors included.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 840
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 840
All prices 17 →Велонавігатор Garmin Edge 840 Solar | 26 680 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 840, EU - велокомп'ютер 010-02695-01 | 21 560 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 840 Solar (010-02695-21) | 25 889 ₴ |
Велокомп’ютер Garmin Edge 840 Solar (010-02695-21) | 24 812 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 840 Solar (010-02695-21) | 25 664 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →