Canon ME20F-SH
Videos 17Photos 5 |
Canon ME20F-SH
Media Type:memory card
Video Resolution:Full HD (1080p)
Frame frequency:60 fps
Effective megapixels:2.26 MP
Matrix size:1/3.3''
Weight:1100 g
All specifications
Buy Canon ME20F-SH
Відеокамера Canon ME20F-SH | 1 038 690 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Canon ME20F-SH | 1 013 360 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Canon ME20F-SH | 1 038 690 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Canon ME20F-SH | 1 064 030 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Canon ME20F-SH →
Video reviews
First Look: Canon | ME20F-SH Multi-Purpose Camera
1 December 201587 387 view
Exclusive AURORA skycam video: See the impossible with the new Canon ME20F-SH
18 September 2015115 339 view
KaddrVLOG S03E04 - SoloShot, Canon ME20F-SH, DJI Phantom 3 Standard, Nikkor 24-70mm f/2.8E ED VR
29 August 20155 931 view
Canon me20f-sh - Обзор параметров и возможностей
10 May 20161 129 view
On the Brink - Season One with Canon ME20F-SH
4 January 2020981 view
Canon ME20F-SH Night Vision Camera
1 April 2020524 view
Canon ME20F-SH ISO Test | ISO 4,000,000
13 December 20193 361 view
Canon ME20F SH Sample film Miss Aurora´s Dance
7 October 20166 124 view
Fireflies / CANON ME20F-SH - ultrahigh sensitivity camera
24 June 20171 206 view
42 inch 4k IPS monitor, Canon ME20F-SH, and more: DSLR FILM NOOB Podcast EP 43
7 August 20152 168 view
Behind The Scenes: Awavena (ME20F-SH Ultra-Low Light Camera)
21 October 20208 836 view
Thoughts on Canon ME20F-SH: 4,000,000 ISO for $30,000
31 July 20152 220 view
NOW YOU SEE ME (In The Dark): Canon ME20F-SH
6 July 20169 869 view
Canon ME20F-SH Video Tutorial Series - Part 2, Menu Overview
21 March 20163 867 view
Canon ME20F-SH's ME-20F-SH ISO 4,000,000
31 July 20151 670 view
Canon ME20F-SH Video Tutorial Series - Part 1, Camera Overview
21 March 201648 116 view
Canon ME20F-SH Demo Video
14 September 201551 508 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 258 000 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 120 fps, panel 8.85 MP, display 4.3 ", weight 1750 g
from 480 999 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 120 fps, panel 8.85 MP, display 4 ", work 1.3 h, weight 1820 g
from 79 900 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 50 fps, panel 2.07 MP, display 5 ", work 1 h, weight 680 g
from 176 000 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 50 fps, panel 8.85 MP, display 4 ", work 2 h, weight 1430 g
from 111 000 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 120 fps, increase 12 х, panel 14.2 MP, display 3.5 ", work 4.33 h, weight 1895 g
from 51 111 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 60 fps, panel 2.07 MP, display 5 ", work 1 h, weight 680 g
from 20 990 ₴
memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 50 fps, increase 20 х, panel 8.29 MP, display 3 ", weight 351 g
from 63 427 ₴
professional, SSD, Ultra HD (4K), 30 fps, display 5 ", work 1.5 h, weight 1700 g
from 33 390 ₴
memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 60 fps, increase 20 х, panel 8.29 MP, display 3 ", weight 635 g
from 11 880 ₴
memory card, Full HD (1080p), 50 fps, increase 27 х, panel 2.1 MP, display 2.7 ", work 2.1 h, weight 190 g
from 10 790 ₴
memory card, Full HD (1080p), increase 30 х, panel 2.29 MP, display 2.63 ", weight 215 g