Canon EOS C70
Videos 33Photos 5 |
Canon EOS C70
Media Type:memory card
Video Resolution:Ultra HD (4K)
Frame frequency:120 fps
Effective megapixels:8.85 MP
Matrix size:APS-C
Display Diagonal:3.5 "
Weight:1190 g
All specifications
Buy Canon EOS C70
All prices 10 →Цифрова відеокамера Canon Eos C70 (4507C003)Екран: 3.5" / Підтримка карт пам'яті: SDXC/SDHC / Матриця: Super-35 с двойным усилением (DGO) / Кількість мегапікселів: 9.6 /... moreОптичний Zoom: 15x Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 252 541 ₴ |
Цифровая видеокамера Canon Eos C70 (4507C003)Экран: 3.5" / Поддержка карт памяти: SDXC/SDHC / Матрица: Super-35 с двойным усилением (DGO) / Количество мегапикселей: 9.6 /... moreОптический Zoom: 15x Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 252 541 ₴ |
Canon EOS C70 (4507C003)Ключові особливості Датчик Super35 Dual Gain Output (DGO). DCI 4K 60p, Hi-Speed ??UHD 4K 120p/2K 180p Запис Canon Log 2, 3,... morePQ і HLG HDR Кріплення об’єктива RF / EF з додатковим адаптером Процесор зображень DIG!C DV7, протокол XC 16+ ступенів загального динамічного діапазону Вбудовані фільтри ND / автоматичне підсилення ISO та посилення Dual Pixel CMOS AF & EOS iTR AF X 1 часовий код BNC / 2 аудіовходи Mini-XLR Два слоти для SD-карт, підтримка LUT/Long GOP KT-group.ua8 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 227 000 ₴ |
Canon EOS C70 4507C003 | 207 199 ₴ |
Відеокамера Canon EOS C70 Czarny (4507C002) | 228 534 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
5 more offer(s)
AccessoriesAll accessories for Canon EOS C70 →
Video reviews
ФОТО НОВОСТИ #88 | Nikon Z6 II - Z7 II - Z6s - Z7s | Canon EOS C70 | Photoshop Sky Replacement
28 September 20205 030 view
Canon eos C70 спустя год...не все так просто! [плюсы и минусы]
26 May 20226 074 view
Малыш Sony A7c | Canon EOS R5s и c70 [PWD#37]
14 September 20201 062 view
«Яркие Новости» #3 | Tamron | Profoto A10 | новые матрицы SONY | Canon EOS C70
25 September 2020306 view
[CANON EOS C70] [CANON EOS C100 M3] [insider]
19 September 2020958 view
Анонс Canon Cinema EOS C70 и разработка EOS R1 | Скорый анонс Fujifilm X-S10 [PWD#39]
28 September 20201 493 view
Анонс Canon EOS C70 и чё дальше?
29 September 202011 912 view
КАКУЮ КАМЕРУ ВЫБРАТЬ? Обзор на CANON EOS C70
10 March 202315 292 view
НОВАЯ CANON EOS C70 RF | Распаковка и Первое впечатление
24 January 20212 400 view
Canon EOS C70
19 July 2021211 view
Canon EOS R Review | Why I Bought A 5 Year Old Camera In 2024 | Shot on the Canon C70
3 February 20234 419 view
Canon EOS C70 How to Network Livestream Part 1 | IP Stream | Filmed on Sony FS5 MKii
11 July 20212 715 view
"Detective Donskoy" // Canon EOS C70 film noir mood film
4 December 20221 292 view
SHOULD YOU BUY CANON'S FIRST RF CINEMA CAMERA | Canon EOS C70
25 September 2020558 view
Canon EOS C70 Raw Lite Confirmed Not Just a Rumor
20 January 2022273 view
Canon EOS C70 Menu Scroll With Music No Dialogue | Screen Recorded in OBS
11 January 2021133 view
Canon EOS C70 Explained {Camera Tuesday Ep115}
13 October 2020176 view
EOS C70 Cinema camera Review [ARABIC]
4 March 2021153 view
EP 20 CANON EOS C70 UNBOXING & FIRST LOOK! My first Mini Cinema Camera!
3 September 2021318 view
Canon EOS C70 + LOMO ANAMORPHIC | LOS ANGELES PHOTOWALK | I'm Still Developing
27 September 20211 973 view
Post Production Review : The Day of Stig (Canon Cinema EOS C70과 EOSR5 ) | 캐논TV
18 December 2020784 view
Canon EOS C70 - First Look with Ollie Kenchington
17 January 20221 984 view
News in 90 EP 200: Arri Signature Zooms, Canon EOS C70, Blackmagic Camera 7.0
25 September 20201 273 view
Compact and Versatile Design - Canon EOS C70
27 October 20201 099 view
Canon EOS C70 HDR Mastering Test
25 November 2020956 view
Imaging Excellence - Canon EOS C70
27 October 2020950 view
RF Mount - Canon EOS C70
27 October 20201 955 view
Canon EOS C70 and RF 24-70 f2.8 IS test footage: Animals of Zoo Atlanta
27 January 2021769 view
Najważniejsza cecha dobrej kamery? Jaką kamerę/aparat wybrać w 2022? Recenzja Canon EOS C70
10 June 2022229 view
Sprawdzamy kamerę Canon EOS C70! Zobacz deep review profesjonalnej kamery!
26 January 20214 099 view
Canon EOS C70 – szwajcarski scyzoryk w świecie wideo
13 January 20214 113 view
Pierwszy test kamery Canon EOS C70 w Polsce.
13 November 20201 557 view
Dla kogo Canon EOS C70
7 January 20219 245 view
Additional features camcorder Canon EOS C70:
- USB Type C Connector(USB 3.2 Gen1)
- Remote control connector
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 51 111 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 60 fps, panel 2.07 MP, display 5 ", work 1 h, weight 680 g
from 157 000 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 120 fps, panel 10.2 MP, display 3 "
from 98 464 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 50 fps, panel 21.2 MP, display 5 ", work 1 h, weight 1238 g
from 79 900 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 50 fps, panel 2.07 MP, display 5 ", work 1 h, weight 680 g
from 258 000 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 120 fps, panel 8.85 MP, display 4.3 ", weight 1750 g
from 10 790 ₴
memory card, Full HD (1080p), increase 30 х, panel 2.29 MP, display 2.63 ", weight 215 g
from 480 999 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 120 fps, panel 8.85 MP, display 4 ", work 1.3 h, weight 1820 g
from 170 000 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 50 fps, panel 8.85 MP, display 4 ", work 2 h, weight 1430 g
from 33 390 ₴
memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 60 fps, increase 20 х, panel 8.29 MP, display 3 ", weight 635 g
from 107 760 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 50 fps, increase 15 х, panel 17.78 MP, display 3.5 ", weight 2000 g
from 111 000 ₴
professional, memory card, Ultra HD (4K), 120 fps, increase 12 х, panel 14.2 MP, display 3.5 ", work 4.33 h, weight 1895 g
from 63 427 ₴
professional, SSD, Ultra HD (4K), 30 fps, display 5 ", work 1.5 h, weight 1700 g