Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
Videos 15Photos 8 |
Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
Media Type:memory card
Video Resolution:Ultra HD (4K)
Frame frequency:50 fps
Effective megapixels:21.2 MP
Matrix size:APS-C
Display Diagonal:5 "
Battery operation:up to 1 h
Weight:1238 g
All specifications
Buy Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
All prices 9 →Видеокамера Blackmagic Design Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro (CINECAMPOCHDEF0 | 97 474 ₴ |
Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro CINECAMPOCHDEF06P | 120 767 ₴ |
Відеокамера Blackmagic Design Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro Czarny | 120 294 ₴ |
Відеокамера Blackmagic Design Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro (CINECAMPOCHDEF0 | 98 990 ₴ |
Blackmagic Design Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro Czarny | 117 360 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →