Canon EOS C500
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Canon EOS C500
Media Type:memory card
Video Resolution:Ultra HD (4K)
Frame frequency:120 fps
Effective megapixels:8.85 MP
Matrix size:APS-C
Display Diagonal:4 "
Battery operation:up to 1.3 h
Weight:1820 g
All specifications
Buy Canon EOS C500
All prices 6 →Canon EOS C500 Mark II 3794C007 | 480 999 ₴ |
Відеокамера Canon EOS C500 Mark II Czarny | 645 094 ₴ |
Видеокамера Canon EOS C500 Mark II | 620 000 ₴ |
Canon EOS C500 Mark II Czarny | 629 360 ₴ |
Canon EOS C500 Mark II Czarny | 645 094 ₴ |
Canon EOS C500 Mark II Czarny | 660 828 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modification:
- EOS C500 — compatible with Canon EF series lenses only
- EOS C500 PL Model — Compatible with Canon PL series lenses only
We recommendCompare using chart →