Castrol GTX 5W-30 A5/B5 4 L (15BE03)
Outdated Product 1 616 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 4; SAE: 5w-30; Compliance: ACEA A5/B5; API SN; ILSAC GF-4; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockEngine Oils Castrol →
from 1 482 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-C
from 1 360 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-A
from 1 381 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-D, Renault RN 0700, Jaguar, Land Rover ST JLR.03.5005
from 1 362 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-A/WSS-M2C913-B/WSS-M2C913-C
from 1 517 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-C/WSS-M2C913-D, Jaguar, Land Rover ST JLR.03.5003
from 1 380 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-A/WSS-M2C913-B
from 1 528 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-C, Renault RN 0700
from 1 590 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-C/WSS-M2C913-D, Jaguar, Land Rover ST JLR.03.5003
from 1 365 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-D, Jaguar, Land Rover ST JLR.03.5003, FCA 9.55535-G1
Castrol GTX 5W-30 A5/B5 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Castrol GTXCompare using chart →
from 1 335 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 500.00/505.00, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 868 ₴
4 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1, FCA 9.55535-D2/9.55535-G2
from 1 362 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, MB 226.51, Renault RN 0720
from 52 158 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 500.00/505.00, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 965 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, Renault RN 0710
from 340 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 500.00/505.00, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 362 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, MB 226.51, Renault RN 0720
from 414 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710/RN 17
from 3 111 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710/RN 17
from 52 819 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, MB 226.51, Renault RN 0720
from 185 ₴
1 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 15w-40, passenger cars, VAG 505.00, MB 229.1
from 518 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, Renault RN 0710
from 259 ₴
1 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1, FCA 9.55535-D2
from 550 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 17
from 921 ₴
4 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1, FCA 9.55535-D2
from 289 ₴
1 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 226.5/229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-D2/9.55535-G2
from 922 ₴
4 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 226.5/229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-D2/9.55535-G2
from 267 ₴
1 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1, FCA 9.55535-D2/9.55535-G2
from 37 970 ₴
208 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1, FCA 9.55535-D2/9.55535-G2