Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 60 L
Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 60 L
Моторное масло CASTROL Edge 5W-40 C3 (60л.) FM-E4-Edge540-60T | 18 093 ₴ |
CASTROL 5W40EC360L | 17 772 ₴ |
Моторна олива Castrol EDGE 5W-40 C3 60л (CS 5W40 E C3 60L) | 18 929 ₴ |
anonim
16 March 2014, 10:12
Что лучше для турбрировоного двигателя Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 или magnatec 5W-40 #
В характеристиках у магнатек записано принадлежность к турбированным двигателям, у EDGE нет? При эксплуатации можно добавить,при необходимости, Magnatec хотя в двигатель залит EDGE?
Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 configurations
Price for Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 1 L | from 475 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 4 L | from 1 657 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Castrol Edge 5W-40 C3 60 L | from 17 772 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →