Castrol Edge 0W-40 4 L
Castrol Edge 0W-40 4L 1 L4 L |
|
Fully synthetic motor oil for passenger cars. It can be used in gasoline and diesel engines, regardless of the presence of turbocharging. Among the features highlighted by the manufacturer are protection at high temperatures combined with high cold start performance in cold weather, wear prevention from the moment the engine is started, as well as improved protection against deposits. The oil meets ACEA A3 / B3, A3 / B4 and API SN / CF standards, as well as approvals from 5 European and one American automakers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Castrol Edge 0W-40 4 L
All prices 8 →Масло моторное Castrol EDGE 0W-40, (4л.) 0W40EA3B44L | 2 442 ₴ |
CASTROL 15338D | 2 299 ₴ |
CASTROL EDGE 0W-40 (4л) | 2 281 ₴ |
Олива моторна Castrol Edge Titanium FST A3/B4 0W-40 4 л (156E8C) | 2 180 ₴ |
CASTROL EDGE SAE 0W-40 (4л) | 1 259 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Castrol Edge 0W-40 configurations
Price for Castrol Edge 0W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castrol Edge 0W-40 1 L | from 359 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Castrol Edge 0W-40 4 L | from 1 259 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →