Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 5 L (15A7B9)
Videos 3 |
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 5L |
|
Synthetic type engine oil formulated specifically for diesel engines, including turbocharged versions, as well as models with catalytic converters and diesel particulate filters. Formally considered a “car”, however, it is also suitable for some models of light trucks. Like all brands of the Magnatec series, it uses proprietary technology, one of the features of which is an increased degree of attraction to the metal parts of the engine; it is noted that this facilitates work in the first seconds after launch. It is also worth noting good resistance to frost. Approvals available from BMW, Fiat, Mercedes-Benz, Volkswagen and Ford.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 5 L
All prices 27 →Castrol Magnatec Diesel DPF 5W-40 (5л) | 3 686 ₴ |
Моторное масло Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF (5л.) Y5MD5DPF4X5S | 2 026 ₴ |
Олива моторна Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5w-40 DPF, 5л (41071050816) | 1 921 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична CASTROL Magnatec Diesel DPF 5W-40 5л (1502BA) 150 | 1 800 ₴ |
Олива моторна Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5w-40 DPF, 5л (41071050816) | 1 921 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF configurations
Price for Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 L | from 354 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 4 L | from 1 050 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 5 L | from 1 558 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 60 L | from 18 667 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 208 L | from 58 377 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →