Chicco NextFit Zip Max Air (79671.46)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Chicco NextFit Zip Max Air |
|
The water level allows you to correctly install the rear-facing car seat
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chicco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chicco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chicco NextFit Zip Max Air
All prices 14 →Chicco Автомобільне сидіння (крісло) NextFit ZIP MAX Air, гр. 0+/1/2/3 | 13 291 ₴ |
Автокрісло Chicco NextFit ZIP MAX Air, гр. 0+/1/2/3 | 12 742 ₴ |
Автокрісло Chicco NextFit Zip Max Air, сіре (79671.46) | 12 741 ₴ |
Автокресло Chicco NextFit Zip Max Air Черное с серым (79671.46) | 14 742 ₴ |
Автокрісло Chicco NextFit Zip Max Air 79671.46 | 12 742 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Chicco NextFit Zip Max Air:
- Dimensions: 58x48x74 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →