Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W
Videos 5Photos 9 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W XL 5725 | 4 445 ₴ |
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W | 12 098 ₴ |
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W XL | 4 400 ₴ |
Video reviews
3 7 12 16 |
Strength, tenacity, silence Price, but good tyres are rarely cheap use Continental ContiSportContact 3 245/50 R18 100Y few months |
Excellent tyres. Dear, yes, but very tenacious and persistent Tenacity, silence, wear resistance The price is great use Continental ContiSportContact 3 245/45 R19 98W few months |
2 out of 45 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W configurations
Price for Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 94W Mercedes-Benz | from 37 572 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W | from 4 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 3 235/45 R17 97W Run Flat | from 9 141 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
I am 100% satisfied with the rubber, I have already tried it in a variety of conditions. Rubber is not for swamps and forests, but behaves flawlessly on the track!