Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP015LERK 5 kW
Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP015LERK 5 kW |
|
The titanium coating of the heat exchanger guarantees a long service life.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP015LERK configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP015LERK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP010LERK 3 kW | from 45 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP015LERK 5 kW | from 48 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP020LERK 8 kW | from 58 320 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP030LERK 11 kW | from 66 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Eco CH-HP035LERK 12 kW | from 81 540 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →