Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK 10 kW 230 V
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK 10 kW 230 V |
|
The kit comes with a remote control with a touch screen, it is possible to connect to Modbus. When installing additional sensors, you can set the weather-dependent mode. On and off timers. Wi-Fi control. Refrigerant R32. Pipe diameter 1".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK 10 kW 230 V
Тепловой насос Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK | 188 000 ₴ |
Тепловой насос Cooper&Hunter UNITERM MONOTYPE CH-HP10MIRK для обогрева | 210 798 ₴ |
Тепловий насос Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK | 188 000 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP4.0MIRK 4 kW 230 V | from 140 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP6.0MIRK 6 kW 230 V | from 149 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP8.0MIRK 6 kW 230 V | from 153 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRK 10 kW 230 V | from 188 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP10MIRM 10 kW 400 V | from 205 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP12MIRK 12 kW 230 V | from 204 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP12MIRM 12 kW 400 V | from 211 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP14MIRK 14 kW 230 V | from 214 998 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP14MIRM 14 kW 400 V | from 216 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP16MIRK 15 kW 230 V | from 217 598 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm Monotype CH-HP16MIRM 15 kW 400 V | from 228 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →