Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP09UIMPZK 8 kW 230 V
Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP09UIMPZK 8 kW 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP09UIMPZK configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP09UIMPZK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP09UIMPZK 8 kW 230 V | from 199 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP15UIMPZK 14 kW 230 V | from 225 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP15UIMPZM 14 kW 400 V | from 230 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter EcoPower CH-HP22UIMPZM 22 kW 400 V | from 306 800 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →