Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP12SIRK-E 12 kW
Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP12SIRK-E 12 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP12SIRK-E configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP12SIRK-E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP5.0SIRK-E 5 kW | from 137 080 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP8.0SIRK-E 8 kW | from 143 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP10SIRK-E 10 kW | from 157 280 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Easy Therm CH-HP12SIRK-E 12 kW | from 162 600 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →