Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4SFD824A
630 ₴ Buy! Оперативна пам'ять Crucial SODIMM DDR4 8Gb 2400MHz PC4-19200 (CT8G4SFD824AMarketplace: Rozetka.ua HardZone5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Crucial CT8G4SFD824A |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crucial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crucial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
complete except for the price, but not the fact Serj Darskiy: use Crucial CT8G4SFRA32A less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
22 March 2020, 15:15
Подойдет? #
Подойдет ли данный модуль к ноуту Asus X542UQ? С магазина в нем 2 планки 2 и 4 Gb; 4 Gb это A-DATA - 2400 2 Gb это Samsung 2133; NB на нем стоит Intel Kaby Lake-U IMC, CPU DualCore Intel Core i3-7100U, 2400 MHz, по спецификации до 32 Gb DDR4-2133. Отсюда вопрос в e-katalog указан максимальный объём 16Gb, а на сайте Intel в спецификации чипа стоит 32Gb? Вопрос: можно ли поставить 32Gb?
3 out of 7 question(s) shown
4 more question(s)
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4SFD8213 | from 670 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4SFS8213 | from 670 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4SFD824A | from 630 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4SFS8266 | from 3 218 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4S266M | from 1 472 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4SFRA32A | from 779 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Crucial DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb CT8G4SFS832A | from 1 350 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend
100% compatible with ThinkBook 15 G2 ITL.
I attached screenshots with technical specifications, which are often missing when choosing RAM.