Cyclone MP-1083R BT
backlight greenbacklight red
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:red
All specifications
Specifications MP-1083R BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone MP-1083R BT
All prices 12 →Cyclone MP-1083BT R | 899 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Cyclone MP-1083R BT | 1 084 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-1083R BT | 899 ₴ |
[:ru]Автомагнитола Cyclone MP-1083RBT[:ua]Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-1083RBT | 899 ₴ |
Cyclone Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-1083R BT | 899 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Cyclone MP-1083R BT configurations
Price for Cyclone MP-1083R BT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cyclone MP-1083G BT | from 854 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Cyclone MP-1083R BT | from 855 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →