Cyclone MP-7094A
Videos 5Photos 4 |
A multimedia centre for automotive entertainment, on whose shoulders a whole heap of diverse tasks is shouldered. All thanks to the operation of the device running Android 10. On the 7-inch screen of the device with a resolution of the broadcast image of 1024x600 pixels, you can display the interface of any Android application, including for navigating unfamiliar terrain, viewing traffic information, weather radar, and more.
Also on the Cyclone MP-7094A display, you can view incoming mail, "sit" in social networks, watch videos on YouTube. Internet access is provided when the distributing smartphone is connected via a Wi-Fi network. Another interesting role of the device is to record images from the front and reversing cameras to a pre-connected data drive. Simply put, the car radio supports the DVR mode. In terms of sound settings, the model provides a 14-band equalizer, there are 5 fixed sound settings, there is an RCA audio output for connecting a subwoofer. The media receiver has 2 GB of RAM and 32 GB of non-volatile memory for storing user information.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Buy Cyclone MP-7094A
All prices 9 →Cyclone MP-7094A | 6 199 ₴ |
[:ua]Автомагнітола 2DIN Cyclone MP-7094A з флешкою 64Gb[:ru]Автомагнитола | 7 600 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP 7094A (67279) | 7 599 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-7094A | 7 599 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-7094A v2 (94604) | 5 899 ₴ |
Bought as the first 2 din radio, with alterations in the torpedo. I was looking for not expensive, but with good sound, android 10 and higher, high-quality ips screen. There is a remote control in the kit, but it is not quite functional, because in the same radio you can’t scroll through the stations, you can only look for new ones by scanning. The interface is convenient, simple, beautiful. I don’t really like that there are few buttons on the case, that is, the model is more sharpened for control through the screen. While driving it is not very convenient. But for that there is a twist, with a quick step, that is, the volume can be quickly corrected. You can change the color of the backlight to different colors and shades. The screen is of high quality, it can be seen perfectly at an angle. There are three operating modes (you can adjust the brightness of each), bright, night and completely off. The sound quality is good, the difference with a conventional radio tape recorder is colossal. Especially after fine tuning + equalizer. After buying the radio, I decided to change the speakers, maybe the standard ones were not enough. This is a very good amplifier. The volume is sufficient, and the quality does not drop, even at 100% volume. It really won me over. Didn't expect such a great sound. To be honest, I hardly use GPS. Only when the phone sits down. Not convenient. The cassette player doesn't slow down at all. Only on the first run, 30-40 seconds. Then it's ok. High-quality amplifier, excellent DAC. The sound after tuning is transformed. In addition, there are many settings. Good screen with excellent viewing angles. Price. 10 android. Good radio receiver, catches better than the old radio tape recorder + station storage is well organized. Convenient and beautiful interface. There are few buttons, it is not always convenient to use the touch screen. AndreiPs1994: use Cyclone MP-7094A few months |