Cyclone MP-7098A DSP
Photos 4 |
Cyclone MP-7098A DSP
Mounting:2DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:7 "
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 2 GB
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications MP-7098A DSP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone MP-7098A DSP
All prices 10 →Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-7098A GSM | 6 449 ₴ |
[:ua]Магнітола 2Din Cyclone MP-7098A DSP[:ru]Магнитола 2Din Cyclone MP-709 | 6 444 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-7098A GSM (95234) | 6 449 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-7098A DSP, Android 10, 2/32Gb, 4G, WiFi, GPS, Blu | 6 200 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-7098A GSM | 6 449 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
anonim
10 February, 22:43
Де увімкнути лінії для камери заднього виду #
Не знашов де налаштувати лінії на камері,
і друга проблема камера не вмикається автоматично,
точніше щоб зявилося зображення приходиться натискати на додаток передня камера і там в ручну перемикати на задню, підключено до лампи заднього руху і активація камери працює
і друга проблема камера не вмикається автоматично,
точніше щоб зявилося зображення приходиться натискати на додаток передня камера і там в ручну перемикати на задню, підключено до лампи заднього руху і активація камери працює
We recommendCompare using chart →