Cyclone MP-7124
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Cyclone MP-7124
Mounting:2DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:7 "
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications MP-7124
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone MP-7124
All prices 18 →Cyclone Cyclonе MP-7124 | 2 499 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-7124 | 2 499 ₴ |
[:ua]Універсальна 2DIN мультимедійна станція Cyclone MP-7124 [:ru]Универса | 2 499 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP 7124 (68818) | 2 499 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-7124 | 2 499 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →