Cyclone MP-1086G BA
backlight greenbacklight red
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:green
Control of the radio through the application in the smartphone.
All specifications
Specifications MP-1086G BA
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone MP-1086G BA
All prices 6 →[:ua]Автомагнітола 1DIN Cyclone MP-1086G BA[:ru]Автомагнитола 1DIN Cyclone | 999 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-1086G BA (75625) | 999 ₴ |
Автомагнітола MP3 програвач CYCLONE MP-1086G BA Bluetooth USB | 999 ₴ |
Автомагнітола 1DIN Cyclone MP-1086G BA | 999 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-1086G BA | 999 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-1086G BA - головний пристрій 1 DIN магнітола на а | 975 ₴ |
Cyclone MP-1086G BA configurations
Price for Cyclone MP-1086G BA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cyclone MP-1086G BA | from 975 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cyclone MP-1086R BA | from 955 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →