ECHO PB-580
Videos 10Photos 2 |
ECHO PB-580 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECHO PB-580
All prices 24 →Воздуходувка ранцевая Echo PB-580 81763 | 21 332 ₴ |
Повітродувка ECHO PB-580 бензинова, 2.05 кВт, 882 куб. м / год | 21 332 ₴ |
Повітродувка-пилосос ECHO PB-580 (2.79 л. с., 347 км/год) (81763) 81763 | 21 330 ₴ |
Ранцевый садовый пылесос Echo PB-580 | 21 333 ₴ |
Бензоповітродувка ранцева ECHO PB-580 81763 | 20 894 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →