Electrolux PerfectCare 800 EW8WN261BP white
Photos 10 |
Electrolux PerfectCare 800 EW8WN261BP white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux PerfectCare 800 EW8WN261BP white
All prices 8 →Пральна машина Electrolux EW8WN261BP | 36 960 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Electrolux EW8WN261BP | 41 793 ₴ |
Electrolux EW8WN261BP | 35 340 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Electrolux EW8WN261BP | 37 199 ₴ |
Стирально-сушильная машина автоматическая Electrolux EW8WN261BP | 39 180 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →