Volter EtalonS 4 3500 W
Type:inverter
Power:active 3500 W
Input voltage:105 – 330 V
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Volter EtalonS 4 3500 W
All prices 20 →Стабілізатор напруги Volter EtalonS-4 | 22 250 ₴ |
Инверторный стабилизатор напряжения Volter Etalon S-4 | 22 260 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Volter EtalonS-4 107918-157 | 22 260 ₴ |
Volter Volter EtalonS-4 | 22 260 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения инверторный VOLTER СНПТО Etalon-S-4 (3500Вт), 220В | 22 260 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Volter EtalonS 4:
- Rated input voltages — 130 – 330 V
Volter EtalonS 4 configurations
Price for Volter EtalonS 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volter EtalonS 4 3500 W | from 22 250 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Volter EtalonS 5.5 5500 W | from 26 210 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Volter EtalonS 7 7000 W | from 29 699 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Volter EtalonS 9 9000 W | from 36 050 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Volter EtalonS 11 11000 W | from 39 499 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Volter EtalonS 14 14000 W | from 41 399 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →